(+95) 059-2021098 [email protected]

Water Craft

Tanintharyi Region
No Owner Name Address
1 U Zaw Min Oo Margw Angal No(9),Kan Pyar Main Rd,Kan Pyar Ward,Myeik,Taninthayi  Division.
2 U Soe Win Hi Fi Express-8 No(3),Sakawar Road,Myint Nge(4)Qtr,Myeik Tsp,Taninthayi  Division.
3 U Soe Win Hi Fi Express-18 No(3),Sakawar Road,Myint Nge(4)Qtr,Myeik Tsp,Taninthayi  Division.
4 U Win Myint Thu Kha Pyae Sone(001) No(87),(3) Road,Nout Lae Qtr,Myeik Tsp,Taninthayi  Division.
5 Mergui Sakura T&T(UZawMinOo) Mergui Angel.3 No(19),Kanphyar Road,Kanphyar Qtr,Myeik Tsp,Taninthayi  Division.
6 Mergui Sakura T&T(UZawMinOo) Mergui Angel.1 No(19),Kanphyar Road,Kanphyar Qtr,Myeik Tsp,Taninthayi  Division.
7 Bilssful Myanmar Co(UWinMyint) Thu Kha Pyae Sone(003) No(87),(3) Road,Nout Lae Qtr,Myeik Tsp,Taninthayi  Division.
8 Daw Zin Mar Aye Hunter (009) No(595),Thiri Road,Dawei Tsp,Taninthayi  Division.
9 U Aung Myo Thet Shwe War Win No(44),Mingalar Tatar Road,Dawei Tsp,Taninthayi  Division.
10 Jade Flower(U Kyaut Sane) Jade Flower(4) No(30),Baho Road,Myeik Tsp,Taninthayi  Division.
11 U Lay Win Garamu-4 14Qtr,Kanchay St,Maungmakan Village,Launglone Tsp,Taninthayi  Division.
12 U Zaw Htun Kyan Taine Aung(007)(Speed Boat) No(6),Myeik Tsp,Taninthayi  Division.
13 Mergui Dalphin Co.,Ltd(U Then Zaw Min) (Mergui Dalphin) No(318),(7)St,Noutlae Yat,Myeik Tsp,Tanintharyi

List  of  The  Yacht  Licenced  Companies

No. Company Name
1 A  One Ranong Diving Center Co.,Ltd. (u)MV Sea World (1)
(c) MV Sea Horse
2 Moby Dick  Co.,Ltd. (u)MV Giamani
(c )SY Sea Nomad
3 Asia Yachting  Co.,Ltd (u) S/Y Mozart
( c) MV Calisto
( *)Asia
(C)Diva Andaman
(i) Nakula
(p) Mendrugo
4 Nam Jai Ranong Co.,Ltd. (u) Nam jai-2
(c) Nam jai-9
5 Uniteam Marine Co:Ltd. (u)S/Y Jubilaeum
(c)S/Y Clan VI
6 Similan Diving Safaris Co.,Ltd (u) Chokbenjapanuchit
( c)  Bunmee -3
( *)  Sawan Tours
7 Polaris Ranong Co.,Ltd. (u) Polaris  One
(c) Deep  Andaman  Queen
8 Phuket Superyacht Services Co.,Ltd (u) Divestation
( c) Tiara
( *) Y Not Coconut
(C) Dunia Baru Adventure
(C) La Dea II
9 True Wind Co.,Ltd (u) Simile
(c) Zoe-3
(c) Shatoosh
(*) Thai 2 On
11 Aquamarine Asia  Co;Ltd (u) Reeli Nauti Too 4
(c) Stamos
(*) Wa Ale
(C) Seven
12 Faraway Yachting Charters  Co.,Ltd (u) SY Siesta 9
(c) SY Bohemian
(*) SY Lamima
(C) SY Nyami Nyami
(i) SY Educat
(p) MV Diverace Class E
(q) Emerald Blue
(Z) Blaze II
(ps) Arabella
13 Seal Superyachts Co.,Ltd (u) Fidelis 2
(c) Equanimity
14 Tapana Liveaboard Co.,ltd (u) MV Tapana Catamaran 2
(c) MV Tapana